Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga

http://www.KEIRAVERGA.com/tour/


Keira Verga 1038081415513038848-0
Jimmy chase  9/19/2018

soo beautiful

Terry  10/4/2018

Preciosisimaaa

harpercharlie (+18)  10/12/2018

Como me encantaría tenerte en persona