Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga
Keira Verga 844549049374179328-0

Fuck my tight ass and cum all over my tits, cowboy! http://www.keiraverga.com

Keira Verga 843037625774686208-0

a sexy photo for those who can't sleep either :)

Keira Verga 842013310165884928-0

Since I had my account canned for posting nudity, I'm afraid to show skin 😬

Keira Verga 788407491218505728-0 Keira Verga 788407491218505728-1

Tuesdays are Titty Days #tittyday

Keira Verga 784412240531320832-0

Wouldn't you rather be at http://www.KeiraVerga.com ?

even cooler :)

Keira Verga 784114856073060354-0

wow so cool!!!

Keira Verga 784037532212363265-0

same color hair, same color eyes… my twin brother? :)

Keira Verga 779085341689020416-0

Feeling homey today

Keira Verga 763729355327569921-0

mmmm… tasty penis today! Shell Pink Cherry :)

Keira Verga 763728814497202181-0

Very sexy photo of the gorgeous shemale Karla Carrillo (I stole it). She looks great even with short hair, WOW!

Keira Verga 760958098093838336-0

Good afternoon, my dear twitter friends. Hump day needs a hump 👙 or at least a couple of bumps :)

Keira Verga 759574762356170752-0

happy Saturday night, boys! http://www.KeiraVerga.com