Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga
Keira Verga 753989014307340289-0

I'm a little Wrapped Up :) http://keiraverga.com/hosted/10yy.wrapwall/

Keira Verga 743805792567066624-0

ADVERTENCIA! No usen los servicios del "ingeniero" Aaron Quevedo Ferrer, que construye casas en Cancun. Es un ladron

Keira Verga 735493913591566336-0 Keira Verga 735493913591566336-1 Keira Verga 735493913591566336-2

My penis is hard, my cum is flowing…

Keira Verga 726077607159169026-0
Keira Verga 692689058921889792-0

#Naked #Shemale #Brunette

Keira Verga 691968877291552768-0

Good morning guys. Say hello to my BED-PARTNER Nina Stronghold, and her amazing site: http://bit.ly/1JlE3R9

Keira Verga 691639762101342208-0

I'm so ready for you! http://www.KeiraVerga.com

Keira Verga 684344743854235648-0

A New Year, a new opportunity to become the #shemale #pornstar I want to be!!! http://join.keiraverga.com/track/NC4xLjExLjExLjIuMC4wLjAuMA

Keira Verga 683376560913707008-0

Hey my hot boys, are you bored this Saturday? http://join.keiraverga.com/track/NC4xLjExLjExLjIuMC4wLjAuMA

Keira Verga 680413203285839872-0

HAHAHHAHAHAHA

Keira Verga 678988985729970176-0

Would you like to UNWRAP this present? ;)