Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga
Keira Verga 666592605447323648-0

Here's ME wishing YOU a great day! http://www.KeiraVerga.com

Keira Verga 664065151935606784-0

It's TITTY TUESDAY! Cum see more at http://join.keiraverga.com/track/NC4xLjExLjExLjIuMC4wLjAuMA

Keira Verga 663760993466609664-0

It's MANLY MONDAY Feminine #shemale or masculine #shemale… I can be any way you want me: http://www.KeiraVerga.com

Keira Verga 623511619373371392-0

Home alone…

Keira Verga 618440572357865474-0
Keira Verga 603581478941773824-0
Keira Verga 601010927064854528-0

A taste of good things to cum… http://keiraverga.com/

Keira Verga 596665390752665600-0

I'm staying home today, organizing my drawers and doing some spring cleaning.

Keira Verga 589208216036245504-0

getting ready for the movies… Should I put some clothes on? http://keiraverga.com/tour/index.php

Keira Verga 588008500971864067-0

Good morning guys! Here's a fresh photo to make your day even better ;) http://keiraverga.com/tour/index.php