Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga
Keira Verga 582273769802088448-0

Wishing you all a superb Sunday afternoon. I know Sundays can be boring, but not with me ;) http://keiraverga.com/tour/

Keira Verga 580142071245189121-0

It's Enchilada time! Cum have dinner with me… I will be your dessert, boys ;)

Keira Verga 579992201586831360-0

Say hello to my little friend! http://ninastronghold.com/

Keira Verga 578979277011488768-0

Hi guys! Check out this cool mousepad from Hooters. http://keiraverga.com/tour/index.php

Keira Verga 575281734331207680-0

Hi guys! In the mood for some #sexy #shemale action? Cum unwrap me! http://keiraverga.com/tour/index.php

Keira Verga 572369651885219840-0

Happy Monday to all! I know a lot of you hate Monday mornings, so here's to a better Monday :) http://keiraverga.com/

Keira Verga 570198747101077505-0

Tuesdays are Thong Days… happy Thong Day! http://keiraverga.com/tour/index.php

Keira Verga 569887868396548096-0

Did you guys hear that my friend will now have her own website? She will go by the name of Nina Stronghold. cute! :)

Keira Verga 563373021478416384-0

a little throwback http://keiraverga.com/