Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga

http://www.keiraverga.com


Keira Verga 862656598459723776-0
SweetLou  5/11/2017

Very beautiful!

Dee Senile  5/11/2017

Stunning.

Wolfgang seeger  5/11/2017

00491625490866

Catacrack  5/11/2017

Que bella!!! Me muero de ganas de conocerte

Marek hosaniak  5/11/2017

🌹🌹👩❤💋👩

Conrad Hofmann  5/11/2017

Wow! Love it!!

mick  5/11/2017

Beautifully Sexxxy, Keira!! x

homersjt  5/12/2017

You're the most beautiful woman I've seen in a long time Keira (And the sexiest!)