Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga

RED, WHITE and BLUE http://www.KeiraVerga.com


Keira Verga 882258936195362816-0 Keira Verga 882258936195362816-1 Keira Verga 882258936195362816-2
Don  7/8/2017

I love u ,reach out to daddy

bakh1979  7/4/2017

‌blue

GreenBayBoi46  7/4/2017

Wow you look so gorgeous in blue

Dave Colon  7/4/2017

The red is my favorite

King Tut  7/4/2017

YES YES and YES!!

FDNY8231  7/4/2017

I like them all 🇺🇸🎉

Robin Blanchard  7/4/2017

All are nice.

BiErik1961  7/4/2017

Dutch wow keira love you Gr Erik from Holland