Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga

A kiss for my lovely Twitter friends


Keira Verga 894561600237162497-0
King Tut  8/7/2017

💋💋💋

Dave dive  8/7/2017

Kisses back to you beautiful. Have a wonderful day 💋💋

Catacrack  8/7/2017

Te echamos en falta 😥😥

Ethan S. Clay  8/7/2017

Kisses😊

Jeff G  8/7/2017

As beautiful as ever

Nilton Cesar Paredes  8/7/2017

DIVINA

oscar ramirez  8/7/2017

Te ves sexxacional con los implantes!!!!