Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga

Good afternoon! A kiss from the 𝐝𝐚𝐫𝐤 𝐝𝐞𝐩𝐭𝐡𝐬 of http://www.KEIRAVERGA.com


Keira Verga 900098622334939137-0
John Hernandez  8/27/2017

💜👌

riseupnsoar  8/23/2017

India love you 😍😍😍

Rahul  8/23/2017

Hiiiiiiii

BiErik1961  8/23/2017

Good dat from Holland

Alasta Ska  8/29/2017

Pretty

Rajeev kumar Jha    9/10/2017

Wow ? What a look ?

Zero  9/14/2017

Bella mi amor