Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga

with my #hot #tranny #girlfriends


Keira Verga 917785735704571905-0
Anton Werny  10/10/2017

A dream oft loove💐💐💐

james  10/10/2017

Gorgeous would take you all on

Nick Wilson     8/30/2018

That is so sexy love to have the three of you on my satin sheets while I take care of all of you

james  10/17/2018

Take my ass and ha e your way with it

Tommy Napier  6/29/2019

Would love to wake up with you 3

srusht Kurdistan  7/8/2019

Hello