Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga

#tranny #selfie http://www.KEIRAVERGA.com (over 18 only!)


Keira Verga 989889227197440000-0
Joseguadalupe  4/30/2018

Hola

lkas lovetv  5/15/2018

Me encantas!!!!!

H3SaintVlogs_YT  7/20/2018

Marry me omg you are so beautiful

Rocío Rico    9/21/2019

Que linda!!! 😍🌹😘