Placeholder image

Kim Dazy

Information

I am a shoe addict and love sky high heels. I can't buy enough shoes.

Aka: KimmiD
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 5 December 1963
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 182 cm (5'11")
Website: click here
Kim Dazy 1163478877429256192-0

Just relaxing #TGirl #TransGirl #TG #Feminization #Femmes