Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls
Kira Crash 1187485422651359234-0

Toxic femininity ☠

Kira Crash 1187103375986438149-0

Nobody puts bb in the corner ❤

Kira Crash 1187092469961371650-0

thots & prayers 🖤

Kira Crash 1186026372097028096-0

wet dreams & ice cream 🍦

Kira Crash 1122641436535599104-0

and if the price is right, I'll let him nail me like Christ 🙏

Kira Crash 1078876873147539456-0

Stay gold pony boi☄

Kira Crash 1078876372230176768-0

I'm really late, but I feel extremely grateful, totally surprised, and honored to be nominated among so many beautiful stars. Thanks @TGEroticaAwards

Kira Crash 971447813816143873-0 Kira Crash 971447813816143873-1 Kira Crash 971447813816143873-2 Kira Crash 971447813816143873-3

Feelin' Good on @GroobyGirls @BuddyWood1

Kira Crash 968907395140341760-0 Kira Crash 968907395140341760-1 Kira Crash 968907395140341760-2 Kira Crash 968907395140341760-3

Can you mess me up real good like you usually do?? Don't make me beg 😳 Get this pussy wet on @GroobyVR @BuddyWood1 @dante_colle @GroobyGirls

Kira Crash 966709989577580544-0 Kira Crash 966709989577580544-1 Kira Crash 966709989577580544-2 Kira Crash 966709989577580544-3

Spicy new set up for @GroobyGirls shot by my Buddy @BuddyWood1 Check it out!!!

Kira Crash 963915605488361478-0

Will you be my Valentine?

Kira Crash 916482767369789440-0 Kira Crash 916482767369789440-1 Kira Crash 916482767369789440-2

The beautiful, sadistic, @XXXChelseaMarie teaches this little brat a lesson only on http://twotgirls.com?aid=7510622988twotgirls.com/?aid=7510622988 . This scene is crazy amazing!

Kira Crash 916007909221453824-0 Kira Crash 916007909221453824-1 Kira Crash 916007909221453824-2 Kira Crash 916007909221453824-3

I love looking at how slutty I am in the mirror for @tsplaygroundxxx! Watch as @SoldierBoiXXX leads me around the room and rails me deep!!

Kira Crash 898670901935448064-0 Kira Crash 898670901935448064-1

Sexy @CocoDahlia and I wanna go clubbing, but she totally stole my outfit! Find out how we get out of this pickle on http://twotgirls.com/video/strippers-with-matching-outfits-fuck?aid=7510622988 …