Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

I'm really late, but I feel extremely grateful, totally surprised, and honored to be nominated among so many beautiful stars. Thanks @TGEroticaAwards


Kira Crash 1078876372230176768-0
 Alex   12/29/2018

Hope you win 🤞🏻

Jacob May  12/29/2018

Congratulations 👍💗😘😍❤️💖💕💞

Valerie Paige  12/29/2018

Congrats! 💜💜💜

Russ Lake  12/29/2018

Such a sexy girl

quitoriantori  12/29/2018

miss you

CaciquiGirl  12/29/2018

Well deserved! Own that!

Shane  12/29/2018

Congratulations Gorgeous!!🌹

CarlosDesign  12/29/2018

Congrats. You are a very unique talent. Well done. Wishing you the best.

BBC  12/29/2018

That's awesome!

Justin & Fuller  12/29/2018

Hey, where have you been?