Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

Stay gold pony boi☄


Kira Crash 1078876873147539456-0
CarlosDesign  12/29/2018

An Outsiders reference. Nice!!!

Jacob May  12/29/2018

Cute panties 💕💕💞❤️😍

 Gucci_İzmir ®   12/29/2018

😍😘

Marcia       12/29/2018

wow 😍🌷

Lavar Baldwin  12/29/2018

Missed you

Mikey   12/29/2018

too cute 🙈

Bmxking  12/29/2018

One of the best movies ever.......

Justin & Fuller  12/30/2018

Welcome back!

Transoriented  12/30/2018

How can You be this beautiful?? 😍 😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍