Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

and if the price is right, I'll let him nail me like Christ 🙏


Kira Crash 1122641436535599104-0
Tomarcus Washington  4/29/2019

Loving the Triple 6 tee

Daddy4u74  4/29/2019

Mmmm. Love your look. :)

dimmu_borgir  4/29/2019

sexxxy

TWay2268  4/29/2019

You're stunningly hot, Kira.

Mario Ware  4/29/2019

Youre so beautiful

Femtasm 18+  4/29/2019

Can't get enough @KiraCrashxxx ! 😍

Curtis Miller  4/29/2019

You’re a queen 👸!!

Werewolf13  4/29/2019

Yummy!!!

lucalovo  4/29/2019

wow

Francesco  4/29/2019

pic.twitter.com/vYOWVunQaa