Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

wet dreams & ice cream 🍦


Kira Crash 1186026372097028096-0
birdWatcher  10/21/2019

*please be back* *please be back* Um... you look AMAZING!!! 💓 *...PLEASE BE BACK*

Kira Crash  10/21/2019

Thx bb I'm makin' plans 😎

Valerie Paige  10/21/2019

What kind of ice cream? 🙂

Kira Crash  10/21/2019

Choc swirl custard wit jimmies😍

Buckwheat 2  10/21/2019

pic.twitter.com/c1GjZwVfMi

Damon  10/21/2019

sexy pantyhose 😍

Russ Lake  10/21/2019

Sexy lady , sexy legs

Jay Johnson  10/21/2019

I’ve missed you!!

Felinho.meierson  10/21/2019

Cute Pic! 😊

Felinho.meierson  10/21/2019

Nice to see you post new pictures here on twitter. Keep going girl ❤️

_sono_io_  10/21/2019

I love you😍❤

simples_homem88  10/21/2019

Kisses from Brazil Kira 🥰

Daddy4u74  10/21/2019

So sexy. 👱‍♀️🔥

Brand Quint  10/21/2019

You inspire me so much Kira! I want to be like You 😍 are you making scenes for any company now? :3

vince west  10/21/2019

except the shoes you great as usual

dimmu_borgir  10/21/2019

sssexy

Tara Nova  10/21/2019

Hey Kira what's up? Glad to hear you're doing well!

srozlog  10/21/2019

pic.twitter.com/Ct743NGpRt

B  10/21/2019

Omg you are so hot. Haven’t seen anything from you in a while. You are one of my favorites. 😍😘😍😘