Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

thots & prayers 🖤


Kira Crash 1187092469961371650-0
Jpbond  10/23/2019

Beautiful

Buckwheat 2  10/23/2019

Autoerotic.

alexis2000    10/23/2019

Tank u. Wub u. 😘

CAS  10/23/2019

😚😚

Tomasz Olszewski  10/23/2019

😎😚

gt predinio  10/24/2019

My gorgeous dinner right there🤤🥰✌🙂pic.twitter.com/EJuMzZUM20

MIchael  10/24/2019

Stay Sexy!

carl bortelli  10/24/2019

In my thoughts and prayers 🙏 ❣️

VeganxXxFetish  10/23/2019

Those boots and the bolo tie 😘🐯you look stunning

VeganxXxFetish  10/24/2019

I wish a could put a black hat on you Chica besos beautiful 💋pic.twitter.com/Fw1ePMNcSy