Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

Nobody puts bb in the corner ❤


Kira Crash 1187103375986438149-0
Cool Dark Angel  10/23/2019

Especially when bb looks as mighty fine as you!

Jpbond  10/23/2019

Beautiful and I love to work with you

肢体缝纫机  10/23/2019

You are so beautiful.

Buckwheat 2  10/23/2019

Bb doesn't belong in the corner

JG en New York    10/24/2019

Guapaaaaa!! 😍

CAS  10/23/2019

💜💋

Joe River-Fotógrafo  10/23/2019

You are my favorite

Russ Lake  10/23/2019

Beautiful look

Goran  10/24/2019

❤😍😘🥰