Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

Toxic femininity ☠


Kira Crash 1187485422651359234-0
Doinktonberry  10/25/2019

Also, I'm loving the wobbuffet

Kira Crash  10/25/2019

One of my favorite pokemon!

Paulhammet89  10/25/2019

Gotta love a lady who likes bathory

Kira Crash  10/25/2019

Gotta love the classics! Im normally not a fan of bootlegs, but the new gold Bathory repress sounds so fucking good. Better then the crap Black Mark Production has been releasing.

amir  10/25/2019

❤❤❤❤

amir  10/25/2019

I love you ❤❤

Mario Ware  10/25/2019

Humina humina humina, Table for humina

Mario Ware  10/25/2019

In all seriousness, youre perfect

Valerie Paige  10/25/2019

Oh how I do love some toxicity though 🥰

SSolace  10/25/2019

😍 you are a knockout 🥊