Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

Watch beautiful @shiritrap and I cum in this crazy hot @TwoTgirls update Fuck The Police 2! http://twotgirls.com/video/fuck-the-police-2-officer-crash-gets-it?aid=7510622988

Kira Crash 857376800707575809-0 Kira Crash 857376800707575809-1 Kira Crash 857376800707575809-2 Kira Crash 857376800707575809-3

Check out this scorching hott set i shot with @BuddyWood1 for http://Shemaleyum.com ! I gape wide open and shoot a big ol hot load!!!💦

Kira Crash 845770563155046401-0

I changed my handle from Savvysativa to @KiraCrashxxx. I'm dropping the name Sativa completly. Its just Kira Crash. Heres an old lewd pic!

Kira Crash 842188752239919104-0 Kira Crash 842188752239919104-1 Kira Crash 842188752239919104-2 Kira Crash 842188752239919104-3

Watch me jerk my big red cock, in my little red dress!!! Only on http://Sunshyneland.com !!!! @Sunshyneland @NickeyMilo

Kira Crash 825111676810887168-0 Kira Crash 825111676810887168-1 Kira Crash 825111676810887168-2 Kira Crash 825111676810887168-3

Order Up! Check out this hot @twotgirls update fresh out the oven starring beautiful @VousValentina and I http://twotgirls.com/video/one-pizza-with-extra-sausage?aid=7510622988

Kira Crash 820062221640339456-0 Kira Crash 820062221640339456-1 Kira Crash 820062221640339456-2 Kira Crash 820062221640339456-3

Super cute Cheerleader threesome starring @CandiMcBride @TSMayumiSays and I! You HAVE to see this adorable affair–> http://twotgirls.com?aid=7510622988twotgirls.com/?aid=7510622988

Kira Crash 818933833521393664-0 Kira Crash 818933833521393664-1 Kira Crash 818933833521393664-2 Kira Crash 818933833521393664-3

Yay!! Trans6uals is finally out!! For a second there I was hoping we were just going to re shoot it ———> http://www.groobystore.com/product/trans6uals-ii-dvd

Kira Crash 815242072948998144-0 Kira Crash 815242072948998144-1 Kira Crash 815242072948998144-2

Check out my latest vids in glorious 4k on twotgirls! Watch me fuck sexy @__MackenzieRae and foxy @sydney_farron —> http://twotgirls.com?aid=7510622988twotgirls.com/?aid=7510622988

Kira Crash 807619217281478656-0 Kira Crash 807619217281478656-1 Kira Crash 807619217281478656-2 Kira Crash 807619217281478656-3

Content so nice, you'll blow twice! Check out some of my latest scenes on @twotgirls! ——–> http://twotgirls.com?aid=7510622988twotgirls.com/?aid=7510622988

Kira Crash 805542837454598144-0 Kira Crash 805542837454598144-1 Kira Crash 805542837454598144-2 Kira Crash 805542837454598144-3

Looks like Santa came early!!! Checkout this incredible twotgirls update starring @MackkRae @sydney_farron —–> http://twotgirls.com/video/a-christmas-fuck-machine-story?aid=7510622988

Kira Crash 792415227476381696-0 Kira Crash 792415227476381696-1 Kira Crash 792415227476381696-2 Kira Crash 792415227476381696-3

My What A big Cock you Have! Starring the incredibly sexy @lenajade and I. Watch little red ride my cock! http://twotgirls.com/video/my-what-a-big-cock-you-have?aid=7510622988

Kira Crash 785164592095846400-0 Kira Crash 785164592095846400-1 Kira Crash 785164592095846400-2 Kira Crash 785164592095846400-3

Gyms hate us! Watch @MsLenaJade and I burn 1000 calories with a simple, half hour, home workout! ——–> http://twotgirls.com/video/fucking-the-fitness-trainer?aid=7510622988

Kira Crash 764242964872777729-0 Kira Crash 764242964872777729-1

Check out @sydney_farron and I in one of my favorite scenes, Band Nerd Gets Banged! Only on @TwoTgirls!!!

Kira Crash 759890527668019200-0 Kira Crash 759890527668019200-1 Kira Crash 759890527668019200-2

I love my new Grooby shirt @GroobyGirls!!! Check out some of my great Grooby scenes on @Yum_Official @TGirlsDotPorn