Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls
Kira Crash 739623777902813185-0 Kira Crash 739623777902813185-1 Kira Crash 739623777902813185-2 Kira Crash 739623777902813185-3

Check out my two latest scenes! Fuck the Police and I need to get off!! on @twotgirls http://tinyurl.com/zr8xtrx

Kira Crash 738853754250792960-0

Fuck the Police!! Staring newbie cutie @Taredis and I. Only on @twotgirls http://tinyurl.com/zr8xtrx

Kira Crash 738850650662961156-0

The first bareback scene on @twotgirls, featuring the beautiful @Taredis and I. Check it out http://tinyurl.com/zr8xtrx

Kira Crash 738848704283607040-0

Incredible new @TwoTgirls scene, Fuck the Police! Watch @Taredis and I fuck each other http://tinyurl.com/zr8xtrx

Kira Crash 734196535248855041-0 Kira Crash 734196535248855041-1

Makeup looking fabulous thanks to @AdaBlackXXX !!!

Kira Crash 727595116442071040-0

Hot chicks, stiff dicks! Check out Twotgirls!! http://tinyurl.com/zr8xtrx @TSMayumiSays @CandiMcBride

Kira Crash 726795005340319745-0

Twotgirls has naughty schoolgirls cumming!! Check it out! http://tinyurl.com/zr8xtrx

Kira Crash 726118897208819712-0 Kira Crash 726118897208819712-1

Checkout my amazing new set on http://shemaleyum.com featuring my new stage name, Kira Crash!! @Yum_Official

Kira Crash 723950244170469379-0

Quit dreaming, squirt that semen! Three cheers for Twotgirls! http://tinyurl.com/zr8xtrx

Kira Crash 723677359975596032-0

TwoTgirls Three Cheerleaders, Three Cumshots. More like three hoes squirting three loads. http://tinyurl.com/zr8xtrx

Kira Crash 723625887720157184-0

Join TwoTgirls today!!! Content so nice, you'll blow twice! @CandiMcBride @TSMayumiSays http://tinyurl.com/zr8xtrx

Kira Crash 723599898533351424-0

Twotgirls + one month anniversary = Three cheerleaders!!! http://tinyurl.com/zr8xtrx

Kira Crash 723581715042717696-0

It's Finally here! Check out this dynamite threesome with @CandiMcBride @TSMayumiSays and I. http://tinyurl.com/zr8xtrx

Kira Crash 722969638003347458-0

Omg check out my amazing new set on @ShemaleStrokers !!! Lol at being added on #420