Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls
Kira Crash 712707293620670465-0

Looking for newbie dick girl cuties, fucking each others booties? Check out http://tinyurl.com/zr8xtrx !!!

Kira Crash 709499314318516224-0 Kira Crash 709499314318516224-1 Kira Crash 709499314318516224-2 Kira Crash 709499314318516224-3

Cum watch me on Chaturbate! https://chaturbate.com/b/sativa_de_sade/

Kira Crash 705807068155027456-0

#WarmMilk #WetDreams

Kira Crash 705486620104003584-0 Kira Crash 705486620104003584-1 Kira Crash 705486620104003584-2 Kira Crash 705486620104003584-3

#Idontcare

Kira Crash 705055504591101952-0 Kira Crash 705055504591101952-1
Kira Crash 704823926141100032-0 Kira Crash 704823926141100032-1