Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

Sexy @CocoDahlia and I wanna go clubbing, but she totally stole my outfit! Find out how we get out of this pickle on http://twotgirls.com/video/strippers-with-matching-outfits-fuck?aid=7510622988


Kira Crash 898670901935448064-0 Kira Crash 898670901935448064-1
John Henderson  8/19/2017

A collab I didn't even think of but now I need it

sami robert  8/19/2017

Hello my love I admire you and I want to have sex with you

Tafkasashtlpdns NewSteffworldRecords  5/12/2019

So cute grrrls !!!