Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

I love looking at how slutty I am in the mirror for @tsplaygroundxxx! Watch as @SoldierBoiXXX leads me around the room and rails me deep!!


Kira Crash 916007909221453824-0 Kira Crash 916007909221453824-1 Kira Crash 916007909221453824-2 Kira Crash 916007909221453824-3
tspornofollower  10/5/2017

Awesome pic babe gurl

Black Tgirl Tube 38K Hot Tranny Pics & Vidz (+18)  10/6/2017

awesome update... you two look great together...

Armygrunt556  10/5/2017

Good girl

OhMy  1/29/2018

Your so cute

VanillaGorilla  3/22/2018

That's super hot!

mike mike  11/5/2018

love this one, you take BBC so well! more of it