Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

The beautiful, sadistic, @XXXChelseaMarie teaches this little brat a lesson only on http://twotgirls.com?aid=7510622988twotgirls.com/?aid=7510622988 . This scene is crazy amazing!


Kira Crash 916482767369789440-0 Kira Crash 916482767369789440-1 Kira Crash 916482767369789440-2
Chelsea Marie  12/23/2017

I can cream pie Kira for Christmas 🎄 HoHoHo 🎅

Katie Hart  10/7/2017

Fuck yeah

Jason NecroPhantom H  1/22/2018

Wow

Jason NecroPhantom H  1/22/2018

Can't find the link to this vid

Kim travesta  2/13/2018

The best

Mark  10/8/2017

Kira is learning very fast with an outstanding teacher like Chelsea