Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

Will you be my Valentine?


Kira Crash 963915605488361478-0
Aubrey Kate   2/22/2018

HOPE TO SEE U AT THE @TGEroticaAwards :D

Kira Crash  2/22/2018

Definitely! I hope to see you win again 👑😙

Valerie Paige  2/15/2018

Absolutely! 🖤pic.twitter.com/BHDv1mwzHP

Katie Hart  2/22/2018

Adorable :) x

Bill Nye(+18)  2/15/2018

Of course😘

james martin  2/15/2018

Yup 😁

T  2/15/2018

God your beautiful

William Steer  2/15/2018

That's only a days worth, I'll marry you xxx

Jigsaw (Lee)  2/15/2018

Happy Valentine's Day