Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

Spicy new set up for @GroobyGirls shot by my Buddy @BuddyWood1 Check it out!!!


Kira Crash 966709989577580544-0 Kira Crash 966709989577580544-1 Kira Crash 966709989577580544-2 Kira Crash 966709989577580544-3
Kira Crash  2/22/2018

I totally forgot to mention, if you love this set subscribe to all them @groobygirls sites! I got something special coming out real soon! That's all I'm gonna say 🔥💦😻

Rob Yaeger AKA “The Advantage,” “Action Rob”  2/24/2018

Buddy should shoot us at TEA time 😈

Kira Crash  2/28/2018

I actually suggested something similar last time I shot with him. Great minds think a like I guess 😋

Karina  2/22/2018

pic.twitter.com/7HT558tN6x

mani morel  2/22/2018

😍😍😍

leagueex  2/22/2018

You are awsome :)

vince west  2/22/2018

INCREDIBLE HEAD TO TOES

William Steer  2/22/2018

😍😍😍

Christian XXX  2/22/2018

you look fantastic! i would love to film you as well #yesplease