Placeholder image

Kira Crash

Information

(+18) Lewd model & entertainer. Formerly known as Sativa. Booking: [email protected]

Aka: Sativa, Philadelphia's Finest
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 28 October 1994
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Grooby Girls

Can you mess me up real good like you usually do?? Don't make me beg 😳 Get this pussy wet on @GroobyVR @BuddyWood1 @dante_colle @GroobyGirls


Kira Crash 968907395140341760-0 Kira Crash 968907395140341760-1 Kira Crash 968907395140341760-2 Kira Crash 968907395140341760-3
life is a beautiful  2/28/2018

pic.twitter.com/KpY4mbvaII

life is a beautiful  2/28/2018

Hi

Katie Hart  2/28/2018

Super cute x

vin  2/28/2018

Nice Kira good pics

T  2/28/2018

Sexy

Ezra Spell  2/28/2018

Kira is so cute 😭😻💕💕💕

Maxime montpetit  3/1/2018

pic.twitter.com/f33VWcr5wO

桜木みなと Minato   3/3/2018

Nice to meet you! I'd like to get along well with.