Placeholder image

Korra Del Rio

Information

⭐️⭐️Award Winning Cam Model⭐️⭐️ ⭐️⭐️Award Winning Adult Performer ⭐️⭐️ https://chaturbate.com/korradelrio ⭐️⭐️

Aka: K-Monster, Korra Del Rios
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 27 April 1988
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Website: Tgirls.XXX
Korra Del Rio 1187473378854064131-0

Praying your wicked ways crosses my path. 🙏🏻

Korra Del Rio 1185739376422084609-0 Korra Del Rio 1185739376422084609-1

Been 🍗 🥩 🥘 till I’m 🤢 to sculpt this 🍑 into a work of 🖼 .

Korra Del Rio 1185736790373584896-0 Korra Del Rio 1185736790373584896-1

I just want to walk around Vegas like this. 💃🏻😈

Korra Del Rio 1185402167772901376-0 Korra Del Rio 1185402167772901376-1

Had fun at the @AVNMediaNetwork mixer #freethenipple

Korra Del Rio 1184767611231322113-0 Korra Del Rio 1184767611231322113-1 Korra Del Rio 1184767611231322113-2

🙅🏻‍♀️

Korra Del Rio 1183786884410920960-0
Korra Del Rio 1182786463999483905-0 Korra Del Rio 1182786463999483905-1

Lounging cloths.

Korra Del Rio 1182026949687857152-0 Korra Del Rio 1182026949687857152-1 Korra Del Rio 1182026949687857152-2

Gonna stop posting politics. 3.. 2.. 1.. welcome back to your proper programming. Keep giving your girl Dick so she doesn’t have time to complain about dumb shit boys.

Korra Del Rio 1181577625027796993-0

Two solos and a hardcore yesterday. You’re girl was one hard little slut-errr worker. 😘

Korra Del Rio 1181359835813535745-0

Who let you into my chambers?..

Korra Del Rio 1180175648590925824-0

Could resist posting the first page of “Common Sense” by Thomas Paine. It’s like poetry to my Unconquered Spirit. 💋

Korra Del Rio 1179559475918856192-0

I just want you to read this understanding that this man could have been our king and we could have been subjects to his descendants. Rules of civility & decency might be the least of things we learn from the guy.

Korra Del Rio 1179437872048459778-0

For the plane ride home. Prepare for the hot federalist takes on modern society. 😘

Korra Del Rio 1179103995316625409-0

Omg don’t look now but the Xeen cinema lenses are all on sale. Eeeeeee! Pay rent or get the lenses I want? Life choices. 😭😵