Placeholder image

Korra Del Rio

Information

⭐️⭐️Award Winning Cam Model⭐️⭐️ ⭐️⭐️Award Winning Adult Performer ⭐️⭐️ https://chaturbate.com/korradelrio ⭐️⭐️

Aka: K-Monster, Korra Del Rios
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 27 April 1988
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Website: Tgirls.XXX

Number 247 from the factor belongs to your girl 😘


Korra Del Rio 1179049396517912576-0
Chad Diamond  10/1/2019

You got a Canon EOS R? How do you like it?

Korra Del Rio  10/1/2019

I love it so much. ^.^ I hear they’re going to come out with a dedicated professional mirrorless next year. Which makes sense because this lense is really amazing. 😋

Chad Diamond  10/1/2019

Before I bought my Mark IV I looked at them. If I was buying it only for video I would have got the R. I need the IV for the stills.

Korra Del Rio  10/1/2019

Really love the video quality on the Sony a7 iii

LL019  10/1/2019

I like you even more now that i know you love photography too 😍

Johnnie Butters  10/1/2019

I'm so jealous right now!!!! I'm debating the 15-35 for video too

Buckwheat 2  10/1/2019

pic.twitter.com/vX6mvLzrOI