Placeholder image

Korra Del Rio

Information

⭐️⭐️Award Winning Cam Model⭐️⭐️ ⭐️⭐️Award Winning Adult Performer ⭐️⭐️ https://chaturbate.com/korradelrio ⭐️⭐️

Aka: K-Monster, Korra Del Rios
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 27 April 1988
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Website: Tgirls.XXX

Omg don’t look now but the Xeen cinema lenses are all on sale. Eeeeeee! Pay rent or get the lenses I want? Life choices. 😭😵


Korra Del Rio 1179103995316625409-0
Alex hilton  10/1/2019

Have you got a car?

Korra Del Rio  10/1/2019

No but I could take really sweet video of your car if you’d like?

Buckwheat 2  10/1/2019

You gotta have a roof over your head.

Liberty Harkness  10/1/2019

haha tough call on that :)

Thomas Beyer  10/2/2019

Zahle lieber deine Miete ,als draussen zu sitzen mit Xeen cinema lenses ..

Andrew Perez-Markel  10/7/2019

That lens is way too 👌

The Tickle Room  10/1/2019

Fuck rent.

Pesdeterra Media  10/1/2019

Absolutely.

lorenzo  10/2/2019

Omg 😆 , you already spent 15k on your new studio , stop for just a second korra , save money in order to buy the new corvette