Placeholder image

Korra Del Rio

Information

⭐️⭐️Award Winning Cam Model⭐️⭐️ ⭐️⭐️Award Winning Adult Performer ⭐️⭐️ https://chaturbate.com/korradelrio ⭐️⭐️

Aka: K-Monster, Korra Del Rios
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 27 April 1988
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Website: Tgirls.XXX

For the plane ride home. Prepare for the hot federalist takes on modern society. 😘


Korra Del Rio 1179437872048459778-0
Korra Del Rio  10/2/2019

Don’t post a transphobic gif at me about learning the founding ideology behind the hegemony of world order. The world be damned, it’s based on Americans perception of their constitutional reality. Right or wrong. That’s just how a hegemony works. 🤷🏻‍♀️

  м𝐚Ⓡ𝕂у    10/2/2019

I can't heart this enough!

Joshua D Stark  10/2/2019

I love the federalist papers

lorenzo  10/2/2019

Forget about it korra , you must have to read Emmanuel Kant , nietzsche and Foucault especially the Birth of the clinic , if you have time read the stranger by Albert Camus

Malkalypse  10/2/2019

Sexy AND an intellectual, could you be more perfect?

Krister  10/3/2019

I am not Shure that people understand who u really are I am impressed and I like u more and more

BillB  10/3/2019

Damn! Good looking and brains!!

T3D  10/6/2019

Ew