Placeholder image

Korra Del Rio

Information

⭐️⭐️Award Winning Cam Model⭐️⭐️ ⭐️⭐️Award Winning Adult Performer ⭐️⭐️ https://chaturbate.com/korradelrio ⭐️⭐️

Aka: K-Monster, Korra Del Rios
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 27 April 1988
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Website: Tgirls.XXX

I just want you to read this understanding that this man could have been our king and we could have been subjects to his descendants. Rules of civility & decency might be the least of things we learn from the guy.


Korra Del Rio 1179559475918856192-0
8thAveAdult  10/3/2019

I hear you but GW had slaves.

Korra Del Rio  10/3/2019

You think you aren’t a slave to the system that rules you? One being more extreme a version of the other.

Jon  10/3/2019

Have you gotten to his farewell address? Read it 2x.

Korra Del Rio  10/3/2019

Not yet but I promise I will ^.^

Buckwheat 2  10/3/2019

Ok, I did.

Craig  10/3/2019

The actor who played George Washington in AMC's "Turn: Washington's Spies" portrayed him in the way I always imagined Washington was like in real life. Flaws and all. The series was great, too.

lorenzo  10/3/2019

Read the prince by machiavelli

outsider  10/3/2019

Again, judging actions of the past by today’s standards just doesn’t add up. What was accepted then is obviously different from present day.

Reginald Thomas  10/12/2019

You are as smart as you are sexy. Super impressive 😍

TWERKGOD.COM  10/3/2019

Read this. Thread but you know even black people had slaves, also native Americans. It was economics.