Placeholder image

Korra Del Rio

Information

⭐️⭐️Award Winning Cam Model⭐️⭐️ ⭐️⭐️Award Winning Adult Performer ⭐️⭐️ https://chaturbate.com/korradelrio ⭐️⭐️

Aka: K-Monster, Korra Del Rios
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 27 April 1988
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Website: Tgirls.XXX

Could resist posting the first page of “Common Sense” by Thomas Paine. It’s like poetry to my Unconquered Spirit. 💋


Korra Del Rio 1180175648590925824-0
Miły z Gdańska  10/4/2019

Poetry is a key for the spirit🙂🙂👍

Jon  10/6/2019

Our founding father were really intelligent, thoughtful men. Must be rolling over in their graves with our twit tweeting from the white house!