Placeholder image

Korra Del Rio

Information

⭐️⭐️Award Winning Cam Model⭐️⭐️ ⭐️⭐️Award Winning Adult Performer ⭐️⭐️ https://chaturbate.com/korradelrio ⭐️⭐️

Aka: K-Monster, Korra Del Rios
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 27 April 1988
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Website: Tgirls.XXX

The closest thing convincing me to actually stop being lazy with my life is drooling over the new corvette. 🤤 if I start caming regularly again its cuz I wanna go fast.

Korra Del Rio 1165674846946086912-0 Korra Del Rio 1165674846946086912-1

Finally started making the place cute. Also today’s “The daily stoic” entry by Ryan Holiday & Stephen Handswlman.

Korra Del Rio 1165412502756159488-0

Never get to see my mom anymore but she always lets me in on what I’m missing 🤤

Playing FF14. love support classes so which one should I roll and learn? Is there any standout one or is it better to have two or three options to switch between?

Korra Del Rio 1164697379154432001-0

I just wanna play your stupid game that I bought. Help? @SquareEnixUSA

Korra Del Rio 1163970204105240576-0

Was seeing if it was a viable alternative to rent a car for the day from @Enterprise to run errands vs @Uber kinda feels like a wash when purchasing the Damage Waiver. Something to think about. 🤔

Korra Del Rio 1162863147096530944-0

Leave this here.

Korra Del Rio 1162764556621402113-0

Ugh, samatha wheel been living the highlife off me for months now. I’ve been sitting here like “is my account leaking? Is the bank knuckle and dimming me my money?” Nope, just Samantha enjoying her best life. 😭

Korra Del Rio 1162529160092246017-0 Korra Del Rio 1162529160092246017-1

Eeeeeee!!! ^.^ are you all ready for the booty hole 🕳 photos? Cuz you’d better be 🥰🤩😈

Korra Del Rio 1162505391948742656-0

Check out what just arrived in the mail today! Just waiting in the canon eos r mirrorless camera to arrive. Thanks so much Brandon for picking this up off my wishlist. The Dream Station production company is a camera and lens closer to materializing.

Korra Del Rio 1161319273106567168-0

If you could artificially cap the talent pool, maintain pay while offering profit sharing (possibly after the company has regain its innitial investment) then you start to broach a system that could be sustainable for both models, producers and owners.

Korra Del Rio 1160421192697708544-0

Been so sick the last 3 days. 😷 🤒 🤕 Hoping to finally get back into cam by beginning of next week. 😢

Korra Del Rio 1159692373196017665-0 Korra Del Rio 1159692373196017665-1 Korra Del Rio 1159692373196017665-2 Korra Del Rio 1159692373196017665-3

:)

Korra Del Rio 1158847158696628224-0

My shirt keeps malfunctioning. Who do I call for help? 🤷🏻‍♀️