Placeholder image

Luna Love

Information

For Adult Film Bookings contact @DominoPresley Snap/IG- LoveLunaStJames Amazon Wishlist 💛 http://amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls

Aka: LunaLoveStJames
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 27 June 1992
Place of Birth: Phoenix, Arizona
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Website: click here