Placeholder image

πŸ§œπŸ½β€β™€οΈηΎŽθ˜­/MIRANπŸ§œπŸ½β€β™€οΈ

Information

ニγƒ₯γƒΌγƒγƒΌγƒ•γƒ˜γƒ«γ‚Ήγ€Newhalf-Newhalfγ€‘γ«ζ‰€ε±žγ—γ¦γΎγ™γ£β™‘

Aka: Mirran
Country: Japan
Location: Tokyo
Date of Birth: 28 March 1989
Place of Birth: Hiroshima, Japan
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Small
Height: 165 cm (5'4")

γ”θΏ·ζƒ‘γŠγ‹γ‘γ—γΎγ—γŸγ£β€¦ γƒΌ γ‚’γƒ‘γƒ–γƒ­γ‚’ζ›΄ζ–°γ—γΎγ—γŸ #ホステス https://ameblo.jp/miran-shemale/entry-12538627000.html?timestamp=1571814817 …


πŸ§œπŸ½β€β™€οΈηΎŽθ˜­/MIRANπŸ§œπŸ½β€β™€οΈ 1186903488141254656-0
Fumble976 - matricule 51632  10/23/2019

take care and have a good rest

BonitoBi  10/23/2019

A dream

Buckwheat 2  10/23/2019

Beautiful 😘

遠藤正則  10/23/2019

大丈夫ですか?

A Hole  10/23/2019

This too shall pass, delighted you are on the mend 😊💗

Bueno Hombre 1  10/23/2019

Always so beautiful Miran! 😍😍😍

遠藤正則  10/24/2019

無理しないでくださいね!