Placeholder image

mrskellypierce

Information

  • 2016 Aw-awards winner - 2017 & 2018 Xbiz Cam Awards winner - 2018 live cam awards winner - 2018 Erotic Cam Awards winner - 2019 YNOT Cam Awards Winner
Aka: Kelly Shore
Country: United States
Location: Chicago
Date of Birth: 19 April 1982
Place of Birth: New Orleans, Louisiana
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 163 cm (5'4")
mrskellypierce 1187959453884321798-0

Mother creeper this shot hurts…they are waiting on my blood results…

mrskellypierce 1187950736145076225-0

I love the staff so far

mrskellypierce 1187947526676197376-0

lol woohoo

Lol Sound of Music

mrskellypierce 1187777563084632064-0

I’ve decided to join a nunnery lol 😂 and practice abstinence

mrskellypierce 1187237238872170496-0
mrskellypierce 1187231893810565120-0
mrskellypierce 1187228856756953088-0

Oh no my skirt hiked up

mrskellypierce 1187225211957067777-0
mrskellypierce 1187220738060759042-0
mrskellypierce 1187216836112330752-0

Got hole

Getting toner