Placeholder image

mrskellypierce

Information

  • 2016 Aw-awards winner - 2017 & 2018 Xbiz Cam Awards winner - 2018 live cam awards winner - 2018 Erotic Cam Awards winner - 2019 YNOT Cam Awards Winner
Aka: Kelly Shore
Country: United States
Location: Chicago
Date of Birth: 19 April 1982
Place of Birth: New Orleans, Louisiana
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 163 cm (5'4")

mrskellypierce 1187225211957067777-0
Tinyboy  10/24/2019

Gorgeous just gorgeous in orange