Placeholder image

mrskellypierce

Information

  • 2016 Aw-awards winner - 2017 & 2018 Xbiz Cam Awards winner - 2018 live cam awards winner - 2018 Erotic Cam Awards winner - 2019 YNOT Cam Awards Winner
Aka: Kelly Shore
Country: United States
Location: Chicago
Date of Birth: 19 April 1982
Place of Birth: New Orleans, Louisiana
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 163 cm (5'4")

Oh no my skirt hiked up


mrskellypierce 1187228856756953088-0
Man Fury  10/24/2019

pic.twitter.com/dpfom9GzE9

King of Lies & Da’skeet  10/24/2019

I’m shocked because before you open the pic you look like some wholesome girl taking a selfie on the way to church 😳

Raf   moneyslave di proprietà di @LadyTransGisela  10/24/2019

Wooow...a great vision...you’re for your beauty and sensuality...a goddess...😍😍😍😘😘😘

Trannyluvr86  10/24/2019

Oh my... 😍😍😍😍😍

mike  10/24/2019

You look amazing

Jose Moreno  10/24/2019

pic.twitter.com/pjuDXOMVfB

frank shaw  10/24/2019

I like you