Placeholder image

Nikki Jaee

Information

18+ | Trans Adult Actress | Grooby Girl | @mistrexxopal's sub slut ⛓️⛓️😈😈| https://onlyfans.com/nikkijaee | Insta nikkijaee | cashapp $xxjennabunbunxx

Aka: Jenna Nicole, JadeNicole96
Country: United States
Location: San Diego, CA
Date of Birth: 1996
Place of Birth: N. Carolina
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Mixture / Multi Colored
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 180 cm (5'10")
Website: Femout XXX

Gonna be editing a bunch of content together this week, sorry I haven't been posting much lately Moving across the country is fun