Placeholder image

Nikki Montero ☀️

Information

Aka: Nikki, Nikki Montero
Country: Chile
Location: Santiago, Chile - Sao Paulo - NYC
Date of Birth: 30 December 1986
Place of Birth: Santiago
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 177 cm (5'9")

#FridayFeeling #FridayThoughts Maybe in the middle of this Chile Civil War I shud take a Uber…. http://www.latinatranny.net