Placeholder image

Nikki Montero ☀️

Information

Aka: Nikki, Nikki Montero
Country: Chile
Location: Santiago, Chile - Sao Paulo - NYC
Date of Birth: 30 December 1986
Place of Birth: Santiago
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 177 cm (5'9")

Another vid sold! TS Nikki Montero and Big Booty TSLorena https://www.manyvids.com/Video/401165/TS-Nikki-Montero-and-Big-Booty-TSLorena/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids



grooby girl lover  10/28/2019

Beautiful pantie bulge nikki