Placeholder image

Nikki Montero ☀️

Information

Aka: Nikki, Nikki Montero
Country: Chile
Location: Santiago, Chile - Sao Paulo - NYC
Date of Birth: 30 December 1986
Place of Birth: Santiago
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 177 cm (5'9")

Hope you liked it, thanks for watching "Nikki Montero, Alison Dale and Jessica Lo orgy" on #AdultWork.com https://aws.im/1lf2


Nikki Montero ☀️ 1188091737102786560-0