Placeholder image

Nikki Montero ☀️

Information

Aka: Nikki, Nikki Montero
Country: Chile
Location: Santiago, Chile - Sao Paulo - NYC
Date of Birth: 30 December 1986
Place of Birth: Santiago
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 177 cm (5'9")

Boxing Lessons @Canelo

Nikki Montero ☀️ 1184503362248724480-0

WTF…

Nikki Montero ☀️ 1184484216475717636-0

this is the most weird piture you will see today Hardcore Punk rocker #GGAllin with #DonaldTrump

😘

Shorts…

Shorts……………………. http://www.latinatranny.net

is this the Trans Mia Khalifa? http://www.latinatranny.net

Just sold! Get yours! Transsexuals Party in Los Angeles https://www.manyvids.com/Video/401277/Transsexuals-Party-in-Los-Angeles/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Transgender HALLOWEEN is coming 🎃 http://www.latinatranny.net

OMG she is beautiful on that bed 😃, follow my good friends from @b3_records, visit their vid studio http://B3Records.manyvids.com at @ManyVids 😃

Nikki Montero ☀️ 1184044641110372352-0

Another #AdultWork.com member watching my hot movie right now! https://aws.im/1kuF "Nikki Montero, Tranny Hooker and Taxi Driver fun"

Nikki Montero ☀️ 1183699580107591680-0

I just sold a HUGE clip order @Clips4Sale https://www.clips4sale.com/studio/53951

My #clip - T-girl Pornstar Angeles Cid Deep dildo Insertions and masturbation HDV wmv Clip just sold! https://search.clips4sale.com/clip/21101323 #TRANSSEXUALS via @Clips4Sale