Placeholder image

Nikki Montero ☀️

Information

Aka: Nikki, Nikki Montero
Country: Chile
Location: Santiago, Chile - Sao Paulo - NYC
Date of Birth: 30 December 1986
Place of Birth: Santiago
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 177 cm (5'9")

Just sold a #clip - Behind Scenes Bukkake #3 South of the Border 4 T-girls https://search.clips4sale.com/clip/19138691 #TRANSSEXUALS via @Clips4Sale

Selfie…… :)

#SundayFunday mirror mirror on the wall… http://www.latinatranny.net

Nikki Montero ☀️ 1183396825451192321-0 Nikki Montero ☀️ 1183396825451192321-1 Nikki Montero ☀️ 1183396825451192321-2

Transgender Halloween is coming soon! #halloween2019 #SundayMorning http://www.latinatranny.net 🎃🎃

Nikki Montero ☀️ 1183364777105678343-0

BOOM! Another #AdultWork.com movie clip sale https://aws.im/1knh "Behind Scenes Bukkake #2 with 9 T-girls and Thief"

Nikki Montero ☀️ 1183356925423038464-0

Hope you liked it, thanks for watching "Nikki Montero gangbang in Birmingham with sluts" on #AdultWork.com https://aws.im/1hNk

Nikki Montero ☀️ 1183265190843830272-0

My #AdultWork.com clip "Street Public Masturbation #5 with Nikki and Trans" seems to be popular, what do you think? https://aws.im/IFB

Nikki Montero ☀️ 1183263822410387456-0

BOOM! Another #AdultWork.com movie clip sale https://aws.im/1km7 "Public Masturbation #4 Sabrina 23cms and Nikki"

Shower………………………. #saturdaynight

Nikki Montero ☀️ 1183116186617368583-0

women 2019

Nikki Montero ☀️ 1183114207111401473-0

Cheers in #Thailand

Nikki Montero ☀️ 1183045907245359105-0

let me change clothes 👙 http://www.latinatranny.net

On the couch Doggystyle, my good friends from @b3_records , visit their vid studio http://B3Records.manyvids.com at @ManyVids 😃