Placeholder image

Nikki Vidic

Information

[18+] Pre-OP TS porn actress based in Ljubljana, Slovenia || http://onlyfans.com/NikkiVidic || Bookings & inquiries: [email protected]

Aka: Nika Vidic
Country: Slovenia
Location: Slovenia
Date of Birth: 4 July 1989
Place of Birth: Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 182 cm (5'11")
Website: click here

Another sale! Get one too! Nikki wakes up from a horny dream. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/394901/Nikki-wakes-up-from-a-horny-dream/ … @manyvids #MVSales


Nikki Vidic 918587874685214720-0