Placeholder image

officialjozijo

Information

I'VE MOVED! New handle: @elventrap New Twitch URL: http://twitch.tv/elventrap

Aka: Flower Puppy
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 10 May 1997
Place of Birth: Texas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 182 cm (5'11")