Placeholder image

Patrícia Araújo (In memorian)

Information

Twitter Oficial (em memória) da #Transex Patrícia Araújo.

Aka: Marcia Crawford, Marcia Medeiros, Patricia Oliveira, Patrícia Chantily
Country: Brazil
Location:
Date of Birth: 14 February 1983
Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")
Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1154410476924784641-0 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1154410476924784641-1 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1154410476924784641-2 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1154410476924784641-3

Um #TBT cheio de saudades e ótimas lembranças com o elenco da novela #SalveJorge: Totia Meireles (@fctotiameireles), Nanda Costa (@Nandacostareal), Dira Paes (@DiraPaesCom) e Rodrigo Lombardi. Gratidão a Glória Perez (@gloriafperez) pela oportunidade dado a Paty!❤️

Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1092565968419721217-0 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1092565968419721217-1 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1092565968419721217-2

Do you want to fuck me too? #Retweet 🍼💦

Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1092562839968071680-0

Me chupa? 👅👅

I'm horny waiting for you, Sign up for free to watch my live shows on webcam, Click here: http://bit.ly/PatriciaTrans 🔌🎥

Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1055955146411257856-0 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1055955146411257856-1 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1055955146411257856-2 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1055955146411257856-3

Do you want to talk to me on the webcam? So sign up for free and do not miss my shows, Click here ➡ http://bit.ly/PatriciaTrans

Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1055953942830555142-0 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1055953942830555142-1 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1055953942830555142-2 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 1055953942830555142-3

Você quer conversar comigo na webcam? Então cadastre-se grátis e não perca os meus shows, Clique aqui ➡️ http://bit.ly/PatriciaTrans

I'm horny waiting for you, Sign up for free to watch my live shows on webcam, Click here: http://bit.ly/PatriciaAraujo 🔌🎥

Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 987445793203335168-0 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 987445793203335168-1 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 987445793203335168-2 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 987445793203335168-3

Sign up for free to watch my live shows on webcam: http://bit.ly/PatriciaAraujo 😋

Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 987444607255490561-0 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 987444607255490561-1 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 987444607255490561-2 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 987444607255490561-3

Cadastre-se grátis e assista os meus shows na webcam: http://bit.ly/PatriciaAraujo 😝

BOM DIA! #RiodeJaneiro ☀🍞☕

🤭🤭

Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 986425846750695424-0 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 986425846750695424-1 Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 986425846750695424-2

Sono innamorata di te 🇧🇷🇮🇹

#Búzios 🌴☀🌊

Patrícia Araújo (In memorian) 983840734884311040-0